Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 29 | - |
West Madison Thunder
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 29 | - |
Notre Dame Future Tritons
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 30 | - |
Blue Crew
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 6 | - |
Reedsburg Renegades
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
MVP
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
TBD
|
4770 State Highway 13 Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Field 11
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
Milton Storm
|
408 Best Built Parkway Marshall, WI 53559 - Field A
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
@
Sun Prairie Red
|
408 Best Built Parkway Marshall, WI 53559 - Field A
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
Milton Storm
|
408 Best Built Parkway Marshall, WI 53559 - A
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 27 | - |
Richfield Rage Red
|
12614 Nightengale Lane Dubuque, IA 52003 - Field 3
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 28 | - |
@
Brookfield East Jr. Spartans
|
12614 Nightengale Lane Dubuque, IA 52003 - Field 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 29 | - |
West Chicago Wildcats
|
417 3rd Avenue Southwest Dyersville, IA 52040 - Field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Mon May 29 | - |
Ohio Power Woods
|
12614 Nightengale Lane Dubuque, IA 52003 - Field 3
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Cangelosi Sparks North - Caste
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Madison Reds
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
6:30 PM CDT | |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
Impact Sports Academy Royal
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 3
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
@
6 Tool 13u Gold
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
PTA 13U White
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 4
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Eau Claire A’s
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 4
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
6 Tool 13u Gold
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 4
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
GRB Rays Yellow MSN 13U
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
GRB STiKS White
|
Les Paul Parkway Waukesha, WI 53189 - Field 6
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Kenosha Snappers
|
Les Paul Parkway Waukesha, WI 53189 - Field 6
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
TBD
|
Les Paul Parkway Waukesha, WI 53189 - Field 5
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
MADA Magic
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Chippewa Valley Futures
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 4
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Ridge Beverly 13U Celtics
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
GRB Rays 13U North
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
Rams Baseball Club
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 2
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 22 | - |
Hartland Hawks, Red
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 23 | - |
Rams Baseball Club 13U
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 2
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 23 | - |
Predators Baseball Club
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 2
|
5:00 PM CDT |