Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 17 | - |
Broncos
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild Field
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 17 | - |
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild Field
|
1:30 PM CDT | |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Hartford Velocity
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Bronco Select- Red
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Wisconsin Rage
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Hartland Lady Hawks
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
New Berlin Heat
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Shield Field
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
Madison Revolution Blackburn
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Shield
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
West Bend Nitro
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit South
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Germantown Warhawks
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheid
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Tosha Shock Green
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Twister -KO
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Greenfield Igniters
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Sheild
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Sun Prairie Red
|
888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - Varsity Field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Richfield Rebels
|
888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - Varsity Field
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
South Central Sting 16s
|
888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - JV Field
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Roselle Rockers
|
888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - JV Field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
Milwaukee Angels
|
17980 Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146, USA - Field 1
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
GTS 16U Midwest Emons
|
17980 Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146, USA - Field 2
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 22 | - |
Delta Black
|
5000 S 116th St, Greenfield, WI 53228, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 23 | - |
TBD
|
17980 Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146, USA - field 2
|
1:50 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 8
|
12:30 PM CDT | |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 8
|
12:30 PM CDT | |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
TCP 16U Lady Posse
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 7
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
MVP 16U
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 7
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
ISA 16U Silver
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 7
|
9:30 AM CDT |