Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
Sun Prairie Red
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
Waterford jr Wolverines
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
11:30 PM CDT |
Fri May 12 | - |
Sun Praire-Blue
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 13 | - |
Hartland Lady Hawks
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 13 | - |
Rage 08’
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA south
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 14 | - |
Storm Fastpitch
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 2 | - |
New Berlin Magic- Red
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit South
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
Kettle Moraine Lasers
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA South
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
Falls Aces Fastpitch
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit South
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 4 | - |
Watertown Thunder- White
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit south
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Storm Fastpitch
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - SUMMIT SOUTH
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Mukwonago Lady Legends- Green
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - SUMMIT SOUTH
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Bloomingdale Blast
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - SUMMIT SOUTH
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
@
Wisconsin Rage
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA South
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
New Berlin Heat Red
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA North
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Wisconsin Twisters
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit south
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Franklin Flame- Blue
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit south
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
Whitnall Falcons- Blue
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA North
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Hartford Velocity- Orange
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit South
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Milton Wildcats- Beeler
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - Summit South
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Merton Fillies- Blue
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - SUMMIT SOUTH
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Kenosha Hawks
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - SUMMIT SOUTH
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Rock
|
1750 Valley Road Oconomowoc, WI 53066 - YMCA North
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Rock River Stix U12
|
910 North Bird Street Sun Prairie, WI 53590 - Field 3
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Golden Eagles
|
925-1375 Linnerud Drive Sun Prairie, WI 53590 - Field 2
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch 12u
|
925-1375 Linnerud Drive Sun Prairie, WI 53590 - Field 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |