Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 6 | - |
GRB Stix Teal
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 7
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Rhino WI 12u Campbell
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 7
|
5:40 PM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
MVP 12U
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948
|
10:20 AM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
Watertown Storm
|
408 Best Built Pkwy, Marshall, WI 53559, USA - Field C
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
Columbus
|
408 Best Built Pkwy, Marshall, WI 53559, USA - Field C
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
TBD
|
408 Best Built Parkway Marshall, WI 53559 - Field B
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 27 | - |
Avilla Knights
|
417 3rd Avenue Southwest Dyersville, IA 52040
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 28 | - |
Rantoul Rush
|
417 3rd Avenue Southwest Dyersville, IA 52040
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 29 | - |
Rantoul Rush
|
417 3rd Avenue Southwest Dyersville, IA 52040
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 6 | - |
@
GRB Yellow
|
DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
PTA 12U Clark
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
PTA 12U Cardinal
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
PTA 12U Clark
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Turn 2 Athletics
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
PTA 12U White
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Bay Port Pirates
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
Merton Mavericks
|
Les Paul Parkway Waukesha, WI 53189 - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
GRB Rays Illinois Terhaar
|
Les Paul Parkway Waukesha, WI 53189 - Field 1
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
TBD
|
201 South Gammon Road Madison, WI 53717 - Varsity Softball Diamond
|
Cancelled |
Wed Jul 5 | - |
Sauk 12u
|
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
GRB Rays Green MSN 12U
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 3
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Quad City A’s 12U
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Valley Sports Academy 12U
|
6750 River Road DeForest, WI 53532 - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 13 | - |
Oak Park Eagles Blue
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 8
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 13 | - |
RBI 12U Navy
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 8
|
11:40 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Rhino’s - Pietras
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 7
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
5tool Sports Redemption 12U
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948 - Field 7
|
11:40 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
GRB Stiks
|
4770 State Highway 13 Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Field 12
|
9:50 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
TBD
|
4217 W50th Street Mauston, WI 53948
|
TBD |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
Hitters U12 White
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 22 | - |
PTA 12U Clark
|
401 Devils Lane Walworth, WI 53184 - Field 3
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 23 | - |
Cangelosi Sparks
|
Lake Geneva, WI 53147
|
1:00 PM CDT |