Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 6 | - |
New Berlin Heat
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - YMCA South
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Rage '08
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Summit South
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Wolves Fastpitch
|
1750 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Shield Field
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
Hamilton Jr. Chargers
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms, Valley Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - Shield Field
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
Wisconsin Outlawz 13U
|
200 Sandy Beach Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551, USA - #1 East
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
Rage '08
|
675 Industrial Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551, USA - Field #3
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
Wisconsin Bandits Red
|
675 Industrial Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551, USA - Field #3
|
3:05 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Fear The Bandits
|
Wallace Park, Industrial Drive, Lake Mills, WI, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Watertown Thunder 14U Blue
|
4098 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Thundercat Softball 14u
|
4098 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115, USA
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Southern Lakes Fastpitch
|
4098 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Hamlin Park Lions
|
4098 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
New Berlin Magic
|
16400 W Al Stigler Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53151, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Muskego Storm Black
|
16400 W Al Stigler Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53151, USA - Field 2
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
TBD
|
Malone Park, W Al Stigler Pkwy, New Berlin, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Chippewa Valley Raptors
|
Malone Park, W Al Stigler Pkwy, New Berlin, WI, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
@
Stoughton Vikings 14
|
920 Beloit Ave, Janesville, WI 53546, USA - Dawson Softball Fields - Field 4
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
@
Janesville Cyclones Maroon
|
920 Beloit Ave, Janesville, WI 53546, USA - Dawson Softball Fields - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
@
Menasha Bluejays 14U Navy
|
920 Beloit Ave, Janesville, WI 53546, USA - Dawson Softball Fields - Field 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
Milton Wildcats
|
920 Beloit Avenue, Janesville, WI, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
@
Sun Prairie Red
|
Sheehan Park, Linnerud Drive, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Field 3
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Seymour Flames 14U Red
|
Sheehan Park, Linnerud Drive, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Field 3
|
5:40 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
@
Middleton 14U Red
|
Sun Prairie Youth Esports Arena, Montana Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Woodman’s market field 4
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
@
Mayville Sting 14U
|
Sun Prairie HS - JV Softball Field
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 22 | - |
@
West Chicago Wildcats
|
Olympic Park, Old Schaumburg Road, Schaumburg, IL, USA - Field 5
|
8:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
BRW Blast MB
|
Olympic Park, Old Schaumburg Road, Schaumburg, IL, USA - Field 3
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
Chaos Fastpitch 14U
|
Olympic Park, Old Schaumburg Road, Schaumburg, IL, USA - Field 3
|
6:05 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
Preble Green
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 7
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
OZ Park Tornadoes 14U
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 8
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
Oakfield Crush
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 8
|
1:30 PM CDT |