Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 7 | - |
Edge Baseball
|
Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex, W50th Street, Mauston, WI, USA - Field #2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Andover Huskies
|
Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex, W50th Street, Mauston, WI, USA - Field #3
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
Tri County Posse
|
Field #2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Fri May 13 | - |
@
Mazomanie 14u
|
Lions Park, Walter Road, Mazomanie, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Madison Mavericks
|
Converse Park, Best Built Parkway, Marshall, WI, USA - Field A
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
CBT Black
|
Converse Park, Best Built Parkway, Marshall, WI, USA - Field A
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Oregon Orioles
|
Converse Park, Best Built Parkway, Marshall, WI, USA - Field A
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
CBC Blackhawks-Lauderman
|
Farley Community Park, 5th Ave NE, Farley, IA, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Chicago Elite
|
Centenial Park, 501 1st Ave NE, Epworth, IA, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Quad City Regulators
|
Westside Park, 1st Avenue East, Dyersville, IA, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
@
Thundercat Baseball
|
Riverside Park, Labaree Street, Watertown, WI, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Turn 2 Athletics
|
Riverside Park, Labaree Street, Watertown, WI, USA - Field 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
@
Turn 2 Athletics
|
Riverside Park, Labaree Street, Watertown, WI, USA - field 1
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Wed Jun 15 | - |
Cottage Grove Sluggers 13u
|
Ahuska Park, East Broadway, Monona, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Jun 17 | - |
@
PTA 13 White
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 3
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Franklin Crew 13u
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 4
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Eau Claire A's
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
GRB Yellow
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 4
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Evanston Orangecats
|
KAMINSKI PARK, Old Co Highway A, Lake Delton, WI, USA - Field 6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
Lakeshore Warriors
|
KAMINSKI PARK, Old Co Highway A, Lake Delton, WI, USA - field 5
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Rawlings Tigers Black
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Oconomowoc 5 O's Navy
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
PTA Lusic
|
DeForest Athletic Complex, River Road, DeForest, WI, USA - field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Impact Sports Academy Royal
|
Big Foot Recreation District, Devils Lane, Walworth, WI, USA - field 2
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
PTA 13u Cardinal
|
Big Foot Recreation District, Devils Lane, Walworth, WI, USA - field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
Impact Sports Academy Black
|
Big Foot Recreation District, Devils Lane, Walworth, WI, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
Franklin Crew 13U
|
Sun Prairie East High School, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Summit Field
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
Tomah 13U
|
Sun Prairie East High School, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - JV Field
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 24 | - |
Sun Prairie Red
|
Sun Prairie East High School, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - summit field
|
2:00 PM CDT |